Welsh Chess Premier League

Fixture List Rules Games Archive WCU

Season 2016-2017

Full Report from Paul Hatchett

TeamP WD L MGP
Cardiff55001019.5
White Knights5302617
Nidum5302616
Abergavenny5113313
The Vale5113312.5
Cardigan5023212

Click on teams to view match cards etc

Or choose a round

Round by round results 1 2 3 4 5